Country Toll Free Number
United States 866 992 2411
United Kingdom 08081782579
Australia 1800835239
Bahrain 80006482
Belgium 080074145
Brazil 08007618743
Canada 18669922411
Chile 188800223100
China 4006001802
Denmark 80250201
France 0801237003
Germany 08000000434
Greece 0080016122069851
Hong Kong 800906757
India 0008001008045
Indonesia 0018030160286
Ireland 1800944395
Ireland (Mobile Friendly) 818 370 073
Italy 800790186
Korea, Republic of 00798142030204
Luxembourg 80025356
Country Toll Free Number
Malaysia 1800818610
Mexico 018000993459
Morocco 18552350137
Netherlands 08000221064
New Zealand 0800447801
Oman 80074275
Peru 080078991
Philippines Domestic Toll Free (DTF) 180087989919
Philippines International Toll-Free Service (ITFS) 180011102291
Poland 12 225 6200
Poland (Office Speed Dial) #671
Qatar 00800100793
Saudi Arabia (KSA) 8008140068
Saudi Arabia (KSA) Mobile Toll Free 8008500491
Singapore 8001013308
South Africa 800981526
Spain 900977891
Sweden 0200125159
Sweden (Mobile Friendly) 200889638
Switzerland 0800002327
Thailand 1800012066
United Arab Emirates 8000180888