Country Toll Free Number
United States 18669922411
United Kingdom 08081782579
Australia 1800835239
Bahrain 80006482
Belgium 080074145
Brazil 08007618743
Canada 18669922411
Chile 188800223100
China 4006001802
Denmark 80250201
France 0801237003
Germany 08000000434
Greece 0080016122069851
Hong Kong 800906757
India 0008001008045
Indonesia 0018030160286
Ireland 1800944395
Italy 800790186
Korea, Republic of 00798142030204
Country Toll Free Number
Luxembourg 80025356
Malaysia 1800818610
Mexico 018000993459
Morocco 18552350137
Netherlands 08000221064
New Zealand 0800447801
Oman 80074275
Peru 080078991
Philippines Domestic Toll Free (DTF) 180087989919
Philippines International Toll-Free Service (ITFS) 18001110229
Qatar 00800100793
Saudi Arabia (KSA) 8008140068
Singapore 8001013308
South Africa 800981526
Spain 900977891
Sweden 0200125159
Switzerland 0800002327
Thailand 1800012066
United Arab Emirates 8000180888

Legacy CH2M Support

U.S. and Canada CNR
Toll Free: +1 (866) 342 5822
Office Speed Dial: #671
Office Extension: 64822
Direct Dial: +1 (720) 286 4822
Mexico City, Mexico*
Direct Dial: +52 55 5999 0411
Office Extension: 82411
Sao Paulo, Brazil*
SAO Direct Dial: +55 11 3040 0808
Office Extension: 80808
Asia Pacific Region (APR)
Direct Dial: +65 6518 2777
Poland
Direct Dial: +48 12 225 6200
Office Speed Dial: #671
United Arab Emirates (UAE)
Direct Dial: +971 2 401 3990
Office Extension: 83990
Buenos Aires, Argentina*
Office Speed Dial: 81302
Direct Dial: (11) 4309-0302
Qatar
Direct Dial: +974 4 403 0650
Office Extension: 88650
United Kingdom (UK)
Direct Dial: +44 1793 816 701
Office Speed Dial: #671

*Support available in Spanish and Portuguese during business hours.

Have a quick question? Please use IT Chat for fast service.

Also see: